Oase Y-Db 1 1/2" Connector Hose Pipe Connector

Oase 56668 Y-Splitter 1 1/2 Inch, Black - Water Distributor, Accessories for Universal Step Hose Nozzles, Distributor, Pump Accessories

Used Offers from

Oase Y-Db 1 1/2" Connector Hose Pipe Connector

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.95
Delivery from £6.00

Oase 56668 Y-Splitter 1 1/2 Inch, Black - Water Distributor, Accessories for Universal Step Hose Nozzles, Distributor, Pump Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.05
Free Delivery

Oase 56668 Y-Splitter 1 1/2 Inch, Black - Water Distributor, Accessories for Universal Step Hose Nozzles, Distributor, Pump Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.40
Free Delivery

Oase Y Distributor Spliter Valve 1 1/2" Connector-Part 56668

2-3 days
£36.40
Free Delivery

Oase Y-DB 1 1/2” Connector Y Distributor Hose Tap YDB Valve for - 56668 (Black)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Delivery from £0.50

Oase 56668 Y-Splitter 1 1/2 Inch, Black - Water Distributor, Accessories for Universal Step Hose Nozzles, Distributor, Pump Accessories

In stock
£37.39
Delivery from £3.95

Oase Pond Flexible Pipe Y Piece Including Taps

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.39
Delivery from £3.99

Oase 56668 Y-Splitter 1 1/2 Inch, Black - Water Distributor, Accessories for Universal Step Hose Nozzles, Distributor, Pump Accessories

In stock
£39.09
Free Delivery

Oase Universal Hose Connector Y Distributor 56668

2-3 days
£42.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OASE Y-DISTRIBUTOR VALVE T TAP ADJUSTIBLE POND WATER FEATURE FLOW FISH PUMP PIPE
£36.40
GBP 36.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oase Y-Db 1 1/2" Connector Hose Pipe Connector

Cheapest offer

The Oase Y-Distributor Valve is a handy tool which has multiple uses including splitting water flow to a filter or waterfall, diverting excess water, adjusting flow rates and much more. With a 2" male threaded inlet and two 1 1½ male threaded outlets, the Oase Y-Distributor gives you more options for your pond and maximum control. Both outlets can be individually adjusted via the built in ball valves. Specifications Dimensions: Inlet: 1 / 1.5 / 2 inch multistage hosetail Outlet: 1 / 1.25 / 1.5 inch multistage hosetails.
£35.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)