Oase Baby Biorb 15L Aquarium Fish Tank In Black With Mcr Led Lighting

biOrb Classic 15 Acrylic Aquarium Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED

Oase Baby Biorb 15L Aquarium Fish Tank In Black With Mcr Led Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

biOrb Classic 15 Acrylic Aquarium Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Oase biOrb CLASSIC 15 MCR Aquarium Multi Colour LED Fish Tank

£94.99
Free Delivery

biOrb Classic 15 Acrylic Aquarium Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

biOrb Classic 15 Acrylic Aquarium Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

biOrb Classic 15 Acrylic Aquarium Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED

In stock
£116.99
Free Delivery

Oase biOrb Classic MCR Aquarium Multi-Colour LED 15L Acrylic Fish Tank Set Up

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
GBP 116.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

biOrb Classic 15 Acrylic Aquarium Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oase Baby Biorb 15L Aquarium Fish Tank In Black With Mcr Led Lighting

Cheapest offer

The Baby biOrb 15 Litre Acrylic Aquarium is a simple, affordable and complete setup which includes everything you need to house small species of fish. This makes for an excellent choice if you are a beginner fish keeper or looking for a smaller sized fish tank. Included with the Baby biOrb 15L is a filter unit which uses ceramic media (included) to provide biological filtration for your aquarium. This helps to keep your aquarium water clean and healthy for your fish to thrive in. Along with the filter, also included with the Baby biOrb 15L is an air pump with air stone which provides aeration to help keep your aquarium water oxygenated. The Baby biOrb 15L features an Multi Colour LED light system which elegantly illuminates your aquarium both during the day and at night for your viewing pleasure. The curved underside design of the LED light prevents moisture build up, helping to reduce the need for cleaning. The Multi-Coloured Remote Lighting features 16 pre-set RGB colours which can b
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Oase Baby Biorb 15L Aquarium Fish Tank In Silver With Mcr Led Lighting
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BIORB CLASSIC 15L BLACK AQUARIUM ACRYLIC FISH TANK LED LIGHTING FILTER UNIT
£94.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baby BiOrb 15L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting
£89.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium With Integrated LED Lights (White, 15 Litres)
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery