Oase BioMaster Hose Adapter - Part 45157

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Oase Biomaster Spare Hose Adapter

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

Oase BioMaster Hose Adapter - Part 45157

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.62
Free Delivery

Oase BioMaster Hose Adapter - Part 45157

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery
Oase BioMaster Hose Adapter - Part 45157

Cheapest offer

Genuine Oase part For all BioMaster / BioMaster Thermo models Easy to replace and fit Spare part 45157 Enables you to fit hose onto your Biomaster filter
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Oase Biomaster Filtosmart Repl Spraybar External Filter
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Oase Replacement Intake Kit for BioMaster External Filters
£6.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95