Oase BioMaster Pre-Filter Tubes (for BioMaster 350)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.79
Delivery from £3.95

Oase BioMaster Pre-Filter Tubes (for BioMaster 350)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Oase BioMaster Pre-Filter Tubes (for BioMaster 350)

In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery

Oase Replacement Tube Pre-filter - BioMaster - 350

Delivery in 6 working days.
£8.00
Delivery from £8.90

Oase BioMaster Pre-Filter Tubes (for BioMaster 350)

Cheapest offer

New pre filter tube for BioMaster 350 filter Improves flow rate and requires cleaning less often Genuine Oase Part Number: 45164 Fits BioMaster 350 Ideal for upgrading the current prefilter tube
£3.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk