Oase BioPress/PondoPress Lid Sealing O-Ring (185mm x 6mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.39
Delivery from £3.95

Oase Lid O-Ring BioPress 4000 PondoPress 5000 (185mm x 6mm) Pond Fish Koi Spare

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Free Delivery

Oase Biopress/pondopress Lid O-Ring 185mm X 6mm

1-3 working days
£13.80
Delivery from £6.00

Oase BioPress/PondoPress Lid Sealing O-Ring (185mm x 6mm)

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

OASE REPLACEMENT SPARE RUBBER O-RING LID SEAL BIOPRESS 4000 FILTER (PART 14543)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Oase BioPress/PondoPress Lid Sealing O-Ring (185mm x 6mm)

In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery
Oase BioPress/PondoPress Lid Sealing O-Ring (185mm x 6mm)

Cheapest offer

Part Number: 14543 Fits Oase BioPress 4000 Easy Installation Spare rubber O-ring seal for BioPress filter lid Ideal replacement for a worn or damaged seal/gasket
£11.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Oase Biopress/pondopress Lid Sealing O-Ring 304mm X 7mm
£9.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00