Oase Biorb Plate Coral & Button Polyp Set Of 3 Aquarium Decoration Décor Ornament Accessory Fish Tank Resin Artificial Fresh Salt Water

BIORB PLATE CORAL & BUTTON POLYP AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION DECOR RESIN CORAL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Oase Biorb Plate Coral & Button Polyp Set Of 3 Aquarium Decoration Décor Ornament Accessory Fish Tank Resin Artificial Fresh Salt Water

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

biOrb Plate Corals & Button Polyps Set

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

biOrb Plate Corals & Button Polyps Set

In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery

biOrb Plate Corals & Button Polyps Set

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Biorb Plate Coral and Button Polyp Set Aquarium Decoration Ornament Life Orb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.63
Free Delivery
Oase Biorb Plate Coral & Button Polyp Set Of 3 Aquarium Decoration Décor Ornament Accessory Fish Tank Resin Artificial Fresh Salt Water

Cheapest offer

The Oase biOrb Seychelles plate corals and button polyps set of 3 add a realistic and natural look to any aquarium environment. Inspired by natural soft corals found throughout the oceans of the world, the hand crafted design is made from high grade resin that won't suffer from fading over time. This decorative coral media is compatible with freshwater, saltwater and tropical aquarium set ups. Specifications All 3 of the ornaments are weighted as to be able to sink and are similar heights. Their varying widths are approximately: Small: 65mm Medium: 90mm Large: 115mm Please note - The coral used in this product is synthetic; no real coral is used in the manufacturing process.
£12.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Seychelles Plate Coral Set of 3
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95