TMC 55w Pond Lamp

Oase Bitron Bulb Uvc 55w Pll

TMC 55w Pond Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.49
Free Delivery

TMC 55w Pond Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

Oase Replacement 55w UV Lamp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.49
Free Delivery

TMC 55w Pond Lamp

£54.67
Free Delivery

TMC 55w Pond Lamp

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

UV Bulbs UVC Oase Steriliser Replacements Spare 5w 7w 9w 11w 13w 18w 24w 36w 55w

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Oase Genuine Replacement UV Bulbs UVC 55w

2-3 days
£55.19
Free Delivery

TMC 55w Pond Lamp

In stock
£65.43
Delivery from £20.26

Oase 56636 UVC Spare Bulb 55W for Bitron C 55W/110W & FiltoClear 30000

Unknown
£72.00

Similar products

Oase 56636 UVC Spare Bulb 55W for Bitron C 55W/110W & FiltoClear 30000
£72.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Oase 55432 UVC 36W Spare Bulb for Bitron C Series & FiltoClear 20000
£56.23
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Oase Replacement Pll Uv Bulb Eco 60W Watt Part 57077 Bitron Pond Uvc
£62.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Oase 53969 UVC 25W Spare Bulb for Bitron25 Pond Clarifier
£34.85
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Durable tool UV Bulb/Lamp/Tube/UVC Light Replacement For Oase Filtoclear/Bitron C/Viltronic
£12.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TMC 55w Pond Lamp

Cheapest offer

Reliable light output for Oase Vitronic 55 W, Bitron C 55 W, Bitron C 110 W (2 UVC replacement bulbs required), Bitron Gravity 55 W, FiltoClear 30000 Safe killing of floating algae and harmful bacteria: the replacement lamp UVC is characterised by a high quality Best possible UVC output power in combination with ballast and quartz glass Since the UVC clarifier with a power consumption of 55 watts is usually permanently in use, the effect can be achieved after approx. 8000 hours. decrease. In order to guarantee the full performance of the UVC light waves, the UVC lamps should be replaced at regular intervals, ideally before the start of the season in spring, Weight: 0.39242282636 pounds, Manufacturer: TMC
£53.49
amazon.co.uk