Oase FiltoClear 3000/6000/11000/15000 Mesh Tubes 6000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.69
Delivery from £3.95

OASE POND FILTOCLEAR 6000 MESH TUBE REPLACEMENT SPARE MOULDED CENTRAL PART 14236

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Oase FiltoClear 3000/6000/11000/15000 Mesh Tubes 6000

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
Oase FiltoClear 3000/6000/11000/15000 Mesh Tubes 6000

Cheapest offer

Genuine Oase Part Part No 14236 Mesh tube for the FiltoClear 6000 Easy to replace Ideal to replace lost or damaged parts
£9.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OASE 34579 FILTOCLEAR REPLACEMENT OPERATION PIECES inc TWIST HANDLE
£20.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oase FiltoClear 3000/6000/11000/15000 Replacement Lid
£34.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OASE 14360 FILTOCLEAR REPLACEMENT UV ELECTRICS. pond filter
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Oase FiltoClear 3000/6000/11000/15000 UVC Protection Pipes 3000/6000/11000
£5.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oase Gasket Set For Filtoclear Pond Filters 3000 6000 11000 15000 34581
£28.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00