OASE FILTRAL REPLACEMENT FILTER MEDIA KIT POND ALL IN ONE SYSTEM FILTRATION FOAM

Oase Filtral Replacement Pond Filter Foam Media Sets

OASE FILTRAL REPLACEMENT FILTER MEDIA KIT POND ALL IN ONE SYSTEM FILTRATION FOAM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Oase 35836 Replacement Filter Set Filtral 5000 Uvc

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.00
OASE FILTRAL REPLACEMENT FILTER MEDIA KIT POND ALL IN ONE SYSTEM FILTRATION FOAM

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / UPC: 4010052358369 / Set Includes: Filter Foams / MPN: 35836 / Material: Foam / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5012068154 / Filtration Method: Mechanical / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: OASE 35836 Replacement Filter Set Filtral 5000 UVC / Suitable For: Koi Ponds / To fit: 5000/6000/9000 - Part 35836 / Sub-Type: Filter Foam / Brand: OASE / Type: Filter Foam / EAN: 4010052358369 / GTIN: 4010052358369 / Water Type: Pond / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Weight: 599 g
£25.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oase Filtral 5000 Replacement UV and Pump
£144.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oase Replacement Foam Set Filtral Uvc 3000 (2019)
£19.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PondKraft Replacement 9w UV Bulb for Oase Filtral 3000
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery