Oase Foam Plate Filtoclear 12000-30000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Oase Foam Base Plate Filtoclear 1200030000 Genuine 21539 Spare Pond Fish Garden

1-3 working days
£19.45
Delivery from £6.00

Oase Foam Plate Filtoclear 12000-30000

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery
Oase Foam Plate Filtoclear 12000-30000

Cheapest offer

Genuine Oase Part Part No 21539 Replacement Foam Base Plate Fits FiltoClear Ideal to replace lost or damaged parts, Weight: 0.5952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Oase FiltoClear 3000/6000/11000/15000 Foam Plate
£2.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95