Oase Foam Set - FiltoClear 6000 - Genuine Coarse & Fine Replacement Sponges, Easy to Install
OASE 56110 Replacement Sponge Set FiltoClear 6000 | Filter Accessories | Replacement Part | Sponge
Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £20.39
OASE 56110 Replacement Sponge Set FiltoClear 6000 | Filter Accessories | Replacement Part | Sponge
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.75
Free Delivery
Oase FiltoClear Media Sets Coarse Fine Foam Genuine Blue Orange Pond Fish Koi
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.75
Free Delivery
Oase Filtoclear 6000 Replacement Foam Set
1-3 working days
£41.75
Delivery from £6.00
OASE 56110 Replacement Sponge Set FiltoClear 6000 | Filter Accessories | Replacement Part | Sponge
In stock
£41.79
Delivery from £3.95
OASE FILTOCLEAR REPLACEMENT FOAM SETS FOR MODELS 3000-30000 FILTER MEDIA SPONGES
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery
OASE 56110 Replacement Sponge Set FiltoClear 6000 | Filter Accessories | Replacement Part | Sponge
In stock
£42.75
Free Delivery
OASE 56110 Replacement Sponge Set FiltoClear 6000 | Filter Accessories | Replacement Part | Sponge
In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery
OASE 56110 Replacement Sponge Set FiltoClear 6000 | Filter Accessories | Replacement Part | Sponge
In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Oase 45 ppi Carbon Prefilter Foam Set - 4 x Medium-Density Activated Carbon Aquarium Filter Foam For Use BioMaster Series Filters
£18.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oase Filtoclear 13000 Replacement Foam Filter Set Pond Koi Filter
£47.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.39
Oase Filtoclear 31000 Replacement Foam Filter Set Pond Koi Filter
£73.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.64