Oase Garden And Pond Waterfall Illumination 60

Oase Garden and Pond Waterfall Illumination 60

Oase Garden And Pond Waterfall Illumination 60

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£105.95
Free Delivery

Oase Waterfall 60cm Water Blade Stainless Steel Garden Pond LED Illumination 60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
Free Delivery

Oase Waterfall 60 90 Water Blade Stainless Steel Garden Pond LED Illumination

£114.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oase Waterfall, 60
Free Delivery
Oase Waterfall 30
Free Delivery
Oase Waterfall 90
£268.18
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oase 36863 Pond Figure Duckling Pond Decoration Animal Nature Yellow
£2.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oase Garden And Pond Waterfall Illumination 60

Cheapest offer

With the Oase Waterfall Illumination adding a calming and striking lighting effect to your Waterfall system is quick and simplep> The Waterfall illumination can be quickly retrofitted to the Oase Waterfall spillway thanks to the innovative plastic slide clips . Each LED unit produces a pleasant light colour and a uniform pattern that adds illumination around the cascading water. The strip can be placed at the optimal height in the waterfall and supports a harmonious water pattern> The LED is suitable for permanent underwater use and can be used to add light around a pond edge or around a garden. Each LED is durable and energy-efficient Specifications Model : Waterfall Illumination 60 (50585) Dimensions (LxHxD) : 600 x 15 x 15mm Wattage: 10 Watts.
£105.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.