OASE GENUINE REPLACEMENT BALLAST UV UVC UNIT BIOPRESS BIOSMART PART 15665

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Oase UVC Electrics 15665 Ballast for Multiclear Pondopress BioPress BioSmart Koi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Oase Uvc Electrics For Multiclear 15K And Pondopress 10/15K Replacement Ballast

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.00

OASE 15665 REPLACEMENT UV ELECTRICS. Biopress, BioSmart, Multiclear, Pondopress

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Replacement Oase Biosmart 7/9/11 Watt UVC Ballast Head Unit (Part 15665)

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Replacement Oase Biosmart 7/9/11 Watt UVC Ballast Head Unit (Part 15665)

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Replacement Oase Biosmart 7/9/11 Watt UVC Ballast Head Unit (Part 15665)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Oase Pontec Pondopress 5000 10000 15000 UV Ballast Replacement Part 15665

£74.99
Free Delivery
OASE GENUINE REPLACEMENT BALLAST UV UVC UNIT BIOPRESS BIOSMART PART 15665

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Electric / Bulb Type: UVC / Main Colour: Black / Material: Plastic / Suitable For: Ponds / Colour: Black / Sub-Type: ULTRA VIOLET / Type: Ballast Head Unit / Water Type: Pond / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 15665 / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 920g / Power: 11 W / Product Line: OASE BioSmart
£56.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Replacement Impeller Oase Aquarius Fountain Pump 1000 (Part 28351)
£9.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oase FiltoClear 12000/16000/20000/30000 Twist Grip And Valve Assembly
£14.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OASE REPLACEMENT IMPELLER AQUAMAX PREMIUM 4000-8000 PUMP SPARE ROTOR 17964
£51.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE OASE PONTEC PONDOMAX REPLACEMENT POND PUMP IMPELLERS. 1500 to 17000
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery