Oase FiltoClear Additional Hosetail Fittings Pack

OASE HOSETAIL KIT SET FILTOCLEAR 3000 - 15000 GENUINE REPLACEMENT (34561) POND

Oase FiltoClear Additional Hosetail Fittings Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.09
Delivery from £3.95

Oase FiltoClear 3000/6000/11000/15000 Additional Fittings Pack

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Delivery from £3.99

Oase FiltoClear Additional Hosetail Fittings Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.48
Free Delivery

Oase FiltoClear Additional Hosetail Fittings Pack

In stock
£29.49
Free Delivery

OASE HOSETAIL KIT SET FILTOCLEAR 3000 - 15000 GENUINE REPLACEMENT (34561) POND

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Oase Filtoclear Hosetail Additional Pack For 3000-15000 Filters

1-3 working days
£29.90
Delivery from £6.00

OASE REPLACEMENT HOSETAIL PACK FOR FILTOCLEAR 3000 6000 11000 15000 PART 34561

£29.95
Free Delivery
Oase FiltoClear Additional Hosetail Fittings Pack

Cheapest offer

Genuine Oase Part Part No 34561 Hosetail Replacement Kit Fits the FiltoClear 3000, 6000, 11000 and 15000 Ideal to replace lost or damaged parts, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
£26.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Replacement Hosetail Pack For Oase Filtoclear 12000 - 30000 (15830)
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oase Pontec Pondopress 5000 Hosetail Pack
£10.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OASE TRADUX POND LINER AND WALL TRANSITION CONNECTOR HOSES HIDE CONCEAL HOSETAIL
£40.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery