Oase Pondovac 3 Vacuum Vac Cleaner Sludge Algae Silt Debris Remover For Garden Fish Koi Pond Pool Powerful Compact Cleaning

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£265.49
Free Delivery

OASE PONDOVAC 3 POND VACUUM VAC CLEANER SLUDGE ALGAE REMOVER FOR FISH KOI POOL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.95
Free Delivery

Oase Pondovac 3 Pond Vacuum Cleaner - 1600W, 2-Chamber Continuous Vacuum, 2.1m Suction Depth, Ideal for Ponds & Water Features, Easy Rollers

2-3 days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Oase Pondovac 3 Pond Vacuum Cleaning Leaf Litter Debris Garden Koi Fish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

Oase PondoVac 3 Fish Pond Vacuum

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oase Pondovac 3/4 Gasket/Seal Set
£15.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Oase Pondovac 3/4 Sludge Bag
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oase Pondovac 3/4 Replacement Foam (Part 43996)
£7.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Oase 37102 Pondovac 3 Pond Vac 1600W 2.1m Suction 29L Capacity
£612.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Oase PondoVac 3/4/5 Pond Inlet Hose Suction Pipe - 44029
£39.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Oase Pondovac 3 Vacuum Vac Cleaner Sludge Algae Silt Debris Remover For Garden Fish Koi Pond Pool Powerful Compact Cleaning

Cheapest offer

Keeping a fish pond floor clean and free from unsightly sediment, sludge, and plant debris is essential - but it doesn’t have to be hard work. With the Oase PondoVac 3, koi pond maintenance becomes faster, easier, and far less time-consuming.The compact Pondo Vac 3 is designed for uninterrupted cleaning. Thanks to its innovative two-chamber system, the vac allows continuous vacuuming without needing to stop to empty the unit.Two equally sized chambers fill and empty in alternating cycles. When one chamber is full, a float-activated mechanical valve automatically triggers its emptying while the chamber continues vacuuming. This means cleaning and emptying happen simultaneously, making it an essential piece of cleaning equipment.The sludge remover has practical and powerful performance and effortlessly removes dirt particles up to 3/8” in diameter, including algae, silt, sludge, dead plant matter, and decomposed leaves. Collected debris can be discharged into the garden via the outlet ho
£265.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)