Oase Quartz Sleeve 9/11W For Biopress 6/8000 Clear

Oase Quartz Sleeve 13312 for UVC 7W / 9W / 11W UV Filter Replacement Pond Fish

4.5 (17)

Oase Quartz Sleeve 13312 for UVC 7W / 9W / 11W UV Filter Replacement Pond Fish

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
Free Delivery

Oase Quartz Sleeve 9/11W For Biopress 6/8000 Clear

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.75
Delivery from £6.00

Oase Replacement Quartz Sleeve for Oase Filters & UVCs - UV Quartz Tube - Living Room Decor

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Oase Replacement 9/11w UVC Quartz Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £3.99

OASE REPLACEMENT QUARTZ SLEEVE 13312 FOR FILTOCLEAR BIOPRESS BIOSMART POND KOI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Oase Replacement Quartz Sleeve for Oase Filters & UVCs - UV Quartz Tube - Living Room Decor

In stock
£35.64
Free Delivery

Oase Replacement Quartz Sleeve for Oase Filters & UVCs - UV Quartz Tube - Living Room Decor

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Oase Pontec Pondopress 10000 15000 UV Quartz Tube Glass Replacement Part 13312

£37.99
Free Delivery

Oase Pontec Pondopress UV Quartz Sleeve Tube Replacements Spares / Bolt Set Part

£37.99
Free Delivery
Oase Quartz Sleeve 9/11W For Biopress 6/8000 Clear

Cheapest offer

This genuine Oase replacement 9/11W single quartz sleeve is designed for use with a range of Oase and Pontec pond filters and UVC units, helping maintain reliable performance in your pond filtration system. It is suitable for Oase Filtral 5000, 6000 and 9000, BioPress 6000 and 10000, FiltoClear 3000, 6000, 11000 and 15000, BioSmart 5000, 7000, 8000, 14000 and 16000, FiltoMatic CWS 3000 and 7000, and Vitronic 11W, as well as Pontec MultiClear 5000, 8000 and 15000 and Pondopress 8000, 10000 and 15000. Please note this listing is for one quartz sleeve only, so check your manual to ensure you select the correct replacement part.
£30.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Oase Quartz Sleeves UV UVC Spare Glass Tubes Pond Clarifier Filter Fish Koi
£42.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.40
Oase Filtral 2500 Quartz Sleeve
£21.59
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Oase Replacement Bitron 72/110w Quartz Sleeve
£121.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.84
Replacement Quartz for Oase Bitron C36/55 Post 2015
£46.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.40

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

17 Ratings
5 stars
13
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Amazon.fr Kunde

Quick delivery, everything was perfect.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great price, fast delivery.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Perfect replacement for the sleeve on my Pre 2015 Bitron 24C. Arrived quickly and very well packaged.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Arrived 27/04/20 quite a long time to arrive but in the current climate it’s understandable. Packaged very well and fits well.

via trustami