Oase Quartz Sleeves UV UVC Spare Glass Tubes Pond Clarifier Filter Fish Koi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
Free Delivery

Oase Filtoclear spare quartz glass

In stock
£33.57
Delivery from £20.04

OASE REPLACEMENT QUARTZ SLEEVE 13312 FOR FILTOCLEAR BIOPRESS BIOSMART POND KOI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
Oase Quartz Sleeves UV UVC Spare Glass Tubes Pond Clarifier Filter Fish Koi

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Quartz Sleeve / ProductImageZoomGUID: besAAOSw791iG3op / UPC: 4260384123122 / Product: Steriliser & Ioniser / Material: Plastic / MPN: 13312 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256086562 / ProductTitle: OASE Quartz Sleeve for Koi Pond (13312) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Ponds / Brand: OASE / Type: Replacement Quartz(es) / EAN: 4010052133126 / Water Type: Pond / Oase Quartz (see description): 13312 fits BioPress 6/8000
£30.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Replacement Quartz for Oase Bitron C36/55 Post 2015
£49.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REPLACEMENT OASE QUARTZ SLEEVES UV UVC GLASS TUBES POND CLARIFIER FILTER SPARE
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YINETTECH 10x O-Ring Seal 42x5mm Compatible with OASE Bitron C 18, 24, 36, 55, Quartz Sleeve Replacement Gasket,73486 26143
£8.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oase Quartz Sleeves UV UVC Spare Glass Tubes Pond Clarifier Filter Fish Koi
£38.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery