Oasis Women's Denim Straight Leg Jeans With Front Seam Detail in Mid Wash | Size: 12

Oasis Denim Straight Leg Jean with Front Seam Detail, 12, mid wash

Oasis Women's Denim Straight Leg Jeans With Front Seam Detail in Mid Wash | Size: 12

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £2.99

Oasis Denim Straight Leg Jean With Front Seam Detail In Mid Wash mid wash

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.00
Oasis Women's Denim Straight Leg Jeans With Front Seam Detail in Mid Wash | Size: 12

Cheapest offer

Distinctive front seam detail for a modern twist Straight leg silhouette for a timeless look Classic five-pocket design High-rise waist for a flattering fit Versatile denim fabric suitable for various occasions These straight leg jeans from Oasis offer a fresh take on a wardrobe staple. The eye-catching front seam detail adds a contemporary edge to the classic denim design, making them perfect for the fashion-forward woman. Style them with a crisp white t-shirt and metallic flats for a chic daytime look, or dress them up with a floral blouse and heeled sandals for a casual evening out. The high-rise waist and straight leg cut create a sleek silhouette that pairs beautifully with both cropped tops and tucked-in blouses. Ideal for family gatherings, weekend brunches, or casual Fridays at the office, these jeans offer endless styling possibilities. Their versatility allows them to transition seamlessly from day to night, making them a must-have addition to any British fashionista's wardro
£31.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Wrangler Herren Jeans Regular Fit, Regular Straight Fit, Regular Leg
£51.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oasis Women's Straight Leg Western Look Jean in Dark Wash | Size: 8 Oasis Dark Wash 8
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99