OAT Home Camden Victorian Vintage Hospital Style Steel Effect Metal Bed Frame in Silver | Size: King OAT Home Silver King

OAT Home Camden Distressed Silver Steel Effect Victorian Hospital Metal King Size Bed Frame

OAT Home Camden Victorian Vintage Hospital Style Steel Effect Metal Bed Frame in Silver | Size: King OAT Home Silver King

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£159.00

OAT Home Camden Distressed Silver Steel Effect Victorian Hospital Metal King Size Bed Frame

1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

OAT Home Camden King Size Distressed Silver Metal Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£188.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

OAT Home Camden Distressed Steel Effect Metal Hospital Style Single Bed Frame & Guest Trundle
£219.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OAT Home Camden Single Antique Brass Effect Metal Bed - Wilko
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
OAT Home Camden King Size Antique Brass Effect Metal Bed - Wilko
£231.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
OAT Home Camden Victorian Vintage Hospital Style Steel Effect Metal Bed Frame in Silver | Size: King OAT Home Silver King

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bedroom and impress your friends with the vintage victorian-era inspired Camden Metal Victorian Hospital Style Bed Frame exclusive to OAT Home. Hand brushed painted in a distressed silver steel effect finish over a black underlay for a rustic industrial look. With a metal slatted base, enjoy breathability for your mattress and sturdy support. Lightweight yet robust for easy assembly and lasting use. Available in a choice of Sizes. Key Features:- Vintage Victorian Hospital Design. Hand Painted Distressed Silver Steel Effect over black underlays. Sturdy Metal Bar Slatted Base. Lightweight Steel Frame Construction. Supplied Flat Packed. Simple Self Assembly. Mattress Not Included. | OAT Home Camden Victorian Vintage Hospital Style Steel Effect Metal Bed Frame in Silver | Size: King
£159.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com