Oatly Original Oat Milk Portion Pack - 100 x 20ml

Oatly Barista Single Portion 20ml x 100 (Oatly)

Oatly Original Oat Milk Portion Pack - 100 x 20ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.99

Oatly Oat Drink Long Life Single Serve 20ml (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Free Delivery

Oatly Barista Single Portion 20ml x 100 (Oatly)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

Oatly Oat Drink Long Life Single Serve 20ml (Pack of 100)

In stock
£26.47
1323.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Oatly Oat Drink Long Life Single Serve 20ml (Pack of 100)

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Oatly Oat Drink for Coffee and Tea

Next Day
£45.34
Free Delivery

Oatly Original Oat Milk Portion Pack - 100 x 20ml

Cheapest offer

Oatly Original Oat Milk Portion Pack offers a convenient, pocket-sized solution for enriching your daily coffee or tea. Specifically designed for those who can't or prefer not to drink dairy milk, each easy-to-squeeze 20ml portion delivers a rich, creamy taste. This pack of 100 portions ensures you always have a dairy-free and soy-free alternative on hand at home, the office, or on the go.Enjoy the flexibility of ambient storage; these portion packs can be kept at room temperature for several months without losing their delicious flavor. Crafted from simple ingredients with 10% oats, it contains 61kcal per 100ml. Simply squeeze the perfect amount into your hot drink for an instant creamy upgrade. Join the movement towards a more sustainable food system, one small but mighty portion at a time.
£13.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk