OATSU | Banana Biscuit Overnight Oats | Ready To Eat Plant-Based Protein-Packed Instant Breakfast Cereal | Low-Sugar, Fibre-Rich | Ready-to-Eat Porridge (14 Pots)

OATSU | Banana Biscuit Overnight Oats | Ready To Eat Plant-Based Protein-Packed Instant Breakfast Cereal | Low-Sugar, Fibre-Rich | Ready-to-Eat Porridge (20 Pots)

OATSU | Banana Biscuit Overnight Oats | Ready To Eat Plant-Based Protein-Packed Instant Breakfast Cereal | Low-Sugar, Fibre-Rich | Ready-to-Eat Porridge (14 Pots)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
306.19 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

OATSU | Banana Biscuit Overnight Oats | Ready To Eat Plant-Based Protein-Packed Instant Breakfast Cereal | Low-Sugar, Fibre-Rich | Ready-to-Eat Porridge (20 Pots)

In stock
£68.99
431.19 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
OATSU | Banana Biscuit Overnight Oats | Ready To Eat Plant-Based Protein-Packed Instant Breakfast Cereal | Low-Sugar, Fibre-Rich | Ready-to-Eat Porridge (14 Pots)

Cheapest offer

READY-TO-EAT CONVENIENCE - Our overnight oats are a breakfast champion for the busy individual. Requiring zero prep, these oats are your perfect on-the-go meal. Suitable for freezing up to 3 months, just defrost overnight and enjoy within 24 hours. LOW-SUGAR & SOURCE OF FIBRE - Our breakfast pots are low in sugar and a great source of fibre. Each portion offers 10 of the 30 plant-based foods recommended weekly for a healthy gut. DELECTABLE & SATISFYING - Perfect for breakfast, dessert or a snack. Creamy banana-infused oats rest on a rich Biscoff spread base. This is not just a treat, it's a delicious journey for your taste buds!
£48.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk