OBaby Nika 3 Piece Room Set Grey Wash and White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£580.99
Delivery from £3.95

Obaby Nika 3 Piece Room Set - Grey Wash & White

1-3 working days
£630.00
Delivery from £5.95

Obaby Nika 3 Piece Room Set - Grey Wash & White 140 x 70cm Grey Wash & White

3-7 working days
£740.00
Delivery from £4.99

Obaby Nika 3 Piece Nursery Furniture Set - Grey Wash & White

3 to 5 days
£795.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Obaby Nika Changing Unit - Grey Wash, 3 Drawer Nursery Changer with Removable Changing Top
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Obaby Nika Mini Cot Bed - Grey Wash & White, Grey
£200.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
OBaby Nika 3 Piece Room Set Grey Wash, Grey
£580.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Obaby Nika Nursery 3 Piece Furniture Set - Oak
£795.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Obaby Nika 3 Piece Room Set - Oak & White 140 x 70cm Cream
£740.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OBaby Nika 3 Piece Room Set Grey Wash and White, White

Cheapest offer

The OBaby Nika range offers a contemporary design, due to its clean lines and textured grey wash and white oak effect finish, that will fit perfectly in today's modern nursery. This 3 piece room set consists of Nika cot bed, changing unit and double wardrobe. The Nika cot bed is designed to grow with your baby as it can be converted into a junior bed to last until your child is around 4 years old. The Nika cot bed has three mattress base positions, the highest allowing you to put down and pick up your newborn without straining your back through unnecessary bending. As your little one starts to develop and become more active, the mattress base can then be lowered by a further two positions keeping them safe and secure at all times while the teething rails protect their delicate first teeth. When your little one is standing confidently, the Nika can be easily transformed into a stylish toddler bed that still offers the familiarity they are used to and helps them to transition in an
£580.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk