Obaby Nika Under Drawer 140 x 70cm - Oak Cot Bed Storage Drawer with Castors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Obaby Nika 140x70cm Underdrawer - Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Obaby Nika 140x70cm Underdrawer - Oak 79 x 48xm White

3-7 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Obaby Nika 140x70cm Underdrawer - White Wash 140 x 70cm White
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Obaby Nika Under Drawer
£49.49
Compare 2 prices
BabyMonitorsDirect.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Obaby Nika Mini Cot Bed & Under Drawer- White Wash
£260.00
Go to shop
BabyMonitorsDirect.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Obaby Nika Under Drawer 140 x 70cm - Oak Cot Bed Storage Drawer with Castors

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR NIKA 140 x 70CM COT BEDS - Perfectly sized to fit beneath the Obaby Nika 140 x 70cm cot bed. PRACTICAL UNDER-COT STORAGE - Ideal for storing bedding, blankets, baby clothes and nursery essentials neatly out of sight. SMOOTH GLIDE CASTORS - Fitted with durable castors for easy pull-out access and smooth movement. STYLISH OAK FINISH - Natural oak effect complements modern and traditional nursery décor. STRONG & DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Crafted from quality materials to provide reliable, long-lasting storage.
£58.50
amazon.co.uk