Obagi Professional-C® Serum 10% | Vitamin C Face Serum | 30ml

Obagi 110653 1 oz 10 Percent Professional C Serum

Used Offers from

Obagi Professional-C® Serum 10% | Vitamin C Face Serum | 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 bussiness days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Obagi 110653 1 oz 10% Professional C Serum - Vitamin C Antioxidant, Deep Penetration, Collagen Support, Night Care

6-10 days
£138.00
Delivery from £26.99

Similar products

Obagi 110653 1 oz 10% Professional C Serum - Vitamin C Antioxidant, Deep Penetration, Collagen Support, Night Care
£138.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £26.99
Obagi Professional-C® Serum 10% | Vitamin C Face Serum | 30ml

Cheapest offer

Product Overview - Obagi Professional-C® Serum 10% | Vitamin C Face Serum. The Obagi Professional-C® Serum 10% is a dermatologist-recommended vitamin C face serum designed to rejuvenate and protect your skin without irritation. Powered by 10% L-Ascorbic Acid, the purest and most bioavailable form of vitamin C, this lightweight serum helps brighten skin tone, reduce the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles, and defend against free radical damage caused by UV exposure and environmental stressors.. Formulated at optimal pH levels to ensure stability, permeability, and efficacy, this professional-grade serum penetrates deep into the skin to deliver powerful antioxidant protection. The gentle yet effective formula is perfect for dry, sensitive, and reactive skin types, leaving your complexion looking radiant, even, and youthful without causing irritation.. Key Benefits at a Glance. Immediate Benefits:. Brightens and evens skin tone for a more radiant, luminous complexion. Strengthens skin'
£115.00
2-4 bussiness days
skintique.co.uk