Oban Special Releases 2024 │ 10 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky │ 58% vol │ 70cl │ Thick & Creamy-Smooth │ Hints of Orange & Lemon

Oban 10 Year Old Special Release 2024

Oban Special Releases 2024 │ 10 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky │ 58% vol │ 70cl │ Thick & Creamy-Smooth │ Hints of Orange & Lemon

Cheapest Price
In stock
£120.58
Delivery from £5.99

Oban Special Releases 2024 │ 10 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky │ 58% vol │ 70cl │ Thick & Creamy-Smooth │ Hints of Orange & Lemon

In stock
£121.57
Delivery from £4.99

Oban 10 Year Old / Special Releases 2024 Highland Whisky

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

Oban 10 Year Old Special Releases 2024

UK Standard: 1-3 Days
£130.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Oban 14 Year Old Whisky and Royal Doulton Crystal Decanter Seasons Set, 1 x 700ml
£224.70
321.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oban 10 Year Old / Sherry Cask Finish / Special Releases 2022 Highland Whisky
£99.95
Go to shop
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
Oban 14 Year Old Whisky, The Curious Bartender: Malt, Bourbon & Rye Book and Royal Doulton Crystal Decanter Set, 1 x 700ml
£246.98
352.83 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1x Scottish Cotton Tea Towel pack - 48x76 cm - Oban, Lorn & Mull Design - Traditional Scotland Heritage Tea towels for Kitchen - Mothers Day, Burns Supper, Christmas, Special occasions
£13.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Plant Avenue Lightweight Recycled Plastic Garden Pot Planter With Drainage Holes Oban Whiskey Barrel- L39 X W39 X H23 Cm - Light Oak
£30.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Oban Special Releases 2024 │ 10 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky │ 58% vol │ 70cl │ Thick & Creamy-Smooth │ Hints of Orange & Lemon

Cheapest offer

ABOUT - This 10 year old expression is matured in refill casks, before being selectively finished in newly charred American oak barrels, freshly seasoned with Oloroso sherry TASTING NOTES - An appealingly thick and creamy-smooth texture introduces a roundly fruity and sweet taste, with hints of orange and lemon, a touch of creamy vanilla, a pinch of sea-side salt and a whisper of gently peppery, oaky spice SERVE - Best served neat, pour 50ml of Oban 10 Year Old in a whisky glass and enjoy OCCASION - Oban 10 Year Old is a unique gift that stands out within the Special Releases collection, and is perfect for get-togethers with friends or family
£120.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk