Object Thess Cardigan Grey L Woman

Object Thess Cardigan Grey L Women

Object Thess Cardigan Grey L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

OBJECT Female Cardigan Melange, Medium Grey Melange, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

OBJECT Female Cardigan Melange, Medium Grey Melange, L

£32.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Object Thess Cardigan Grey L Woman
£18.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Object Thess Cardigan Beige M Woman
£24.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Object Thess Cardigan Grey M Woman
£18.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Object Thess Cardigan Beige L Woman
£24.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Object Thess Cardigan Grey XL Woman
£18.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Object Thess Cardigan Grey L Woman

Cheapest offer

Features:- Short melange cardigan- Round neck- Long sleeves- Button-up front- Ribbed trims- Regular fit- Made with more responsible fabricsSpecifications:- Material: 50% Lenzing™ ecovero™ viscose, 27% nylon, 23% polyester- Made with lenzing™ ecovero™: This product is made with lenzing™ ecovero™ branded viscose fibres using wood pulp sourced from sustainably managed forests and produced in a way that reduces environmental impact. Lenzing™ and ecovero™ are trademarks of lenzing ag.Care:- Machine wash, half load, short spin cycle at 30°C- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry- Low temp. iron. Highest temp. 100°C- Do not dry clean- Flat dry
£18.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.