Surge Limiter Type T2 4P 20kA 280V V20-4-280 TBS 5095164

OBO BETTERMANN V20-4-280 Surge arrester

Surge Limiter Type T2 4P 20kA 280V V20-4-280 TBS 5095164

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.42
Delivery from £13.20

OBO BETTERMANN V20-4-280 Surge arrester

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.97
Delivery from £11.00

V20-4-280 SURGE LIMITER T2 C 4P 4M 20/40KA 1.3KV 5095164

£203.44
Delivery from £11.00
Surge Limiter Type T2 4P 20kA 280V V20-4-280 TBS 5095164

Cheapest offer

£120.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OBO BETTERMANN V20-3+NPE-280 Surge arrester
£225.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
OBO Bettermann Surge Arrester V20-C/2 (5099 439)
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.29
OBO BETTERMANN V20-2-280 Surge arrester
£123.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
OBO V20 Mains Surge Protector - 5094656
£316.01
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery