Oboz Bridger Mid B-DRY Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

Oboz Bridger Mid B-DRY Women's Walking Shoes - AW25

Oboz Bridger Mid B-DRY Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Oboz Womens Bridger Mid BDRY Walking Boot: Rio Red: 7 Size: 7, Colour:

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£154.95
Free Delivery

Oboz Bridger Mid B-DRY Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

In stock
£167.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oboz Bridger Mid B-DRY Women's Walking Shoes
£149.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oboz Womens Bridger Mid BDRY Walking Boot: Walnut: 7.5 Size: 7.5, Colo
£149.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oboz Womens Bridger Mid BDRY Walking Boot - Wide: Walnut: 6 Size: 6, C
£129.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oboz Womens Bridger Mid BDRY Walking Boot - Wide: Walnut: 5 Size: 5, C
£129.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oboz Womens Bridger Mid BDRY Walking Boot: Walnut: 4 Size: 4, Colour:
Free Delivery
Oboz Bridger Mid B-DRY Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

Cheapest offer

While the all-leather upper of the Bridger gives a nod to classic hikers of yore, there's nothing old-fashioned about these stats: a pliable, extra comfortable collar; a lightweight TPU forefoot plate that preserves the shoe's integrity; B-DRY waterproofing; metal hardware and a lightweight, aggressive outsole. Get going now: the Bridger's leather goodness comes with practically no break-in time.
£152.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)