Obsbot Tail Air with NDI
Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery
OBSBOT Tail Air AI-Powered 4K NDI PTZ Streaming Camera
1 day
£597.98
Delivery from £11.50
OBSBOT Tail Air AI NDI PTZ Camera, 4K@30fps, 1/1.8" CMOS, USB-C/MicroHDMI, NDI H
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£633.90
Free Delivery
Similar products
Obsbot 230335 Webcam Tail Air Remote control versatile for webcams...
£113.88
Rapidonline.com(UK)
OBSBOT Tail Air NDI Streaming Camera 4K, AI Tracking PTZ Camera with Intelligent APP, Gesture Control, HDMI/USB-C/Wireless Webcam, Live Streaming Cameras (Tail Air+Remote (NDI Activated))
£649.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Obsbot 230342 Tail Air Adapter USB-C to RJ45 Ethernet Adapter
£144.79
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Obsbot 230397 Tail Air ND Filters for webcams cameras with precise...
£85.92
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Savvies 6 Pack Screen Protector compatible with OBSBOT Tail Air Protection Film Clear
£3.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery