Obsbot Tail Air with NDI

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

OBSBOT Tail Air AI-Powered 4K NDI PTZ Streaming Camera

1 day
£597.98
Delivery from £11.50

OBSBOT Tail Air AI NDI PTZ Camera, 4K@30fps, 1/1.8" CMOS, USB-C/MicroHDMI, NDI H

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£633.90
Free Delivery
Obsbot Tail Air with NDI

Cheapest offer

Transform your livestreams with the Obsbot Tail Air, your personal AI-powered cameraman. This compact 4K camera tracks you automatically and offers professional NDI connectivity for seamless integration. Enjoy superior image quality and ultimate freedom of movement during every broadcast.
£449.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Obsbot 230335 Webcam Tail Air Remote control versatile for webcams...
£113.88
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
OBSBOT Tail Air NDI Streaming Camera 4K, AI Tracking PTZ Camera with Intelligent APP, Gesture Control, HDMI/USB-C/Wireless Webcam, Live Streaming Cameras (Tail Air+Remote (NDI Activated))
£649.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Obsbot 230342 Tail Air Adapter USB-C to RJ45 Ethernet Adapter
£144.79
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Obsbot 230397 Tail Air ND Filters for webcams cameras with precise...
£85.92
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
AceTaken Webcam Wall-Holder, Ceiling-Stand Mount Compatible with OBSBOT Meet SE,Meet 2,Tiny 3,Tiny 3 Lite,Tiny 2,Tiny 2 Lite,Tiny SE,Meet,Tail Air,Tail 2 Webcams
£21.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.12