Obsessive Maidme - 6-Piece French Maid Costume Set

Obsessive Maid Costume Set 5 pcs – Garter Belt, Low Bra, Thong & Hat – Small 34

Obsessive Maidme - 6-Piece French Maid Costume Set

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£43.60
Delivery from £5.71

Obsessive Maidme Set 5 Pcs, Small, 34 (Manufacturer Size: 36)

In stock
£45.43
Delivery from £4.48

Obsessive Maidme Set 5 Pcs, Small, 34 (Manufacturer Size: 36)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.39
Free Delivery

Obsessive Maidme Set 5 Pcs, Small, 34 (Manufacturer Size: 36)

In stock
£51.36
Free Delivery

Obsessive Maidme Set 5 Pcs, Small, 34 (Manufacturer Size: 36)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.02
Delivery from £2.50

Obsessive Maidme Set 5 Pcs, Small, 34 (Manufacturer Size: 36)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£57.84
Delivery from £5.44
Obsessive Maidme - 6-Piece French Maid Costume Set

Cheapest offer

You can indulge in a perfect role-play experience, slipping into the role of a maid or even a waitress. Why is it good?Soft, transparent diamond-patterned material - subtle and sensual appearanceWhite ruffled lace and decorative elements - playful, role-play suitable detailsUnderwired, open design bra - exciting visual, only kept together by ribbonsWide style garter belt with apron part - stylish and thematic designAdjustable shoulder and garter straps - for a perfect fitStretchy thong - comfortable wear, lace effect, made of transparent materialLace headband and fishnet stockings - for a complete role-play setBlack-and-white color combination - classic and sexy lookTake note:The bra is open style - the ribbons cannot be untiedHand wash with mild detergentDry flat in a shaded areaDo not bleach, iron, or tumble dryPackage contents:1 pc transparent, open design, underwired bra with small satin bows1 pc wide style garter belt with attached ruffled apron and decorative pearls1 pc transpare
£43.60
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Obsessive Maidme - 6-Piece French Maid Costume Set - L/XL
£50.45
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Obsessive Maid - 5-Piece French Maid Costume Set
£33.91
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71