Oclean Kids P3K1 Brush Head White - 6 Pack

Oclean Delicate Care Kids P3K1 Brush Head 6-pk White

Oclean Kids P3K1 Brush Head White - 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Oclean Delicate Care Kids White Brush Head 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Oclean Delicate Care Kids P3K8 Brush Head Black - 6 Pack
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Oclean Gum Care Brush Head White - 6 Pack
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oclean Delicate Care Kids White Brush Head 6 Pack
£29.99
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Oclean Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Soft Self-Developed Bristles, 2-Pack, Black, Compatible with All Oclean Adult Electric Toothbrushes (Ultra Gum Care)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oclean X Kids Set Electric Toothbrush Pink
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oclean Kids P3K1 Brush Head White - 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Keep little smiles bright with these replacement brush heads designed just for young brushers. The Oclean Kids P3K1 Brush Heads come in a pack of 48 with soft DuPont fluoride-infused bristles that are gentle on developing teeth and gums. The brush head is smaller and softer than standard adult heads, making it easier for children aged 4 and over to reach every corner. The silicone back adds extra comfort during brushing, and the white finish keeps things simple and clean. The soft bristles are kind to sensitive mouths while the smaller head size fits comfortably without feeling bulky or overwhelming. The fluoride-infused bristles add an extra layer of care to daily brushing routines. The pack gives you plenty of fresh brush heads to keep on hand, so you always have a replacement ready when needed. Model number: P3K1. Pack of 48. Soft bristles. For ages 4 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6970810557404.
£29.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk