Oclean X Pro 20 Sonic Toothbrush White

Oclean Professional 20 Electric Toothbrush White

Oclean X Pro 20 Sonic Toothbrush White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Oclean X Pro 20 Set Electric Toothbrush White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Oclean X Pro 20 S White Wi-Fi Smart Sonic Electronic Toothbrush Set

2-4 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

OCLEAN X Pro 20 Electric Toothbrush - White, White

3-5 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £74.99

Oclean X Pro 20 Sonic Toothbrush White

Cheapest offer

Transform your daily routine into something more thorough. The Oclean X Pro 20 Sonic Electric Toothbrush tracks 12 brushing areas in real-time, ensuring every part of your mouth gets attention. The powerful motor moves up to 84,000 times per minute with wide oscillation to lift plaque, while five cleaning modes (daily clean, deep clean, sensitive, whitening and gum care) let you choose what suits your needs. The two-minute timer keeps you brushing long enough, and the rechargeable battery takes four hours for a full charge with an indicator light showing when it needs topping up. The real-time tracking helps you see which spots need more focus, building better habits over time. The sonic technology works thoroughly yet gently, and the multiple modes mean you can adjust based on how sensitive your teeth feel. Comes with a pack of three brush heads (Ultra Clean, Ultra White, and Ultra Gum Care) to cover different needs, plus a travel case. The brush head replacement warning tells you whe
£74.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk