Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Brushing Modes, 3h-Quick Charge for 60 Days, 2 Min Timer & Pressure Sensor, IPX7 - Grey

Electric Toothbrush Oclean X10 Grey New

Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Brushing Modes, 3h-Quick Charge for 60 Days, 2 Min Timer & Pressure Sensor, IPX7 - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.59
Free Delivery

Oclean X10 Sonic Electric Toothbrush Smart Rechargeable Teeth Whitening Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oclean X Kids Set Electric Toothbrush Pink
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oclean Gum Care Brush Head White - 6 Pack
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Oclean X10 Sonic Electric Toothbrush Smart Rechargeable Teeth Whitening Pink
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oclean Clean Brush Head Pack of 6 - Black
£25.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Brushing Modes, 3h-Quick Charge for 60 Days, 2 Min Timer & Pressure Sensor, IPX7 - Grey

Cheapest offer

SMART & INTERACTIVE DISPLAY - Emoji toothbrushing feedback. Visualised brushing feedback report. Brushing plan. ULTRA QUIET BRUSHING - WhisperClean technology controls noice under 45 dB. Reduces noise for people nearby. PERFECT PRESSURE - Pressure sensor protects your teeth and gums. Toothbrush stops working when you are brushing too hard. QUICK CHARGING - Type-C charing design. 60 days guaranteed after 3h-quick charge. Limits the need for frequent charging. PERSONALISED BRUSHING - 5 Modes (Clean, Massage, Sensitive, Whitening, Polish). 5 cleaning speeds for each mode, which helps your brushing style. Item weight: 110.0 grams Movement Type: Vibrate
£54.59
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.