Octopath Traveler 0 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.85
GBP 0.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (PlayStation 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Octopath Traveler 0 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Octopath Traveler 0 (PS5)

Unknown
£39.95
Free Delivery

OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (PlayStation 5)

In stock
£41.57
Delivery from £5.61

Playstation Octopath Traveler 0 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£41.99
Delivery from £3.99

OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (PlayStation 5) PlayStation 5 Standard (Sony Playstation 5)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
Free Delivery

OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (PlayStation 5)

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 PS5 Game

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Technical details

Game name Octopath Traveler 0

Logistics data

Country of origin Austria
Harmonized System (HS) code 8523 4920 00

Features

ESRB content descriptor Blood, Fantasy violence, Language, Suggestive themes
Publisher SQUARE ENIX
Multiplayer mode No
Game edition Standard
Language version English, Japanese
PEGI content descriptors Bad Language, Horror, Violence
PEGI rating 12
ESRB rating T (Teen)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 04/12/2025
Developer SQUARE ENIX
Game genre Role-Playing Game (RPG)
Platform PlayStation 5
Distribution type Code in a box
Maximum number of players 1
Minimum number of offline players 1
Maximum number of offline players 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Octopath Traveler 0 XSX - BRAND NEW AND SEALED
£31.05
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Octopath Traveler 0
Free Delivery
OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (Nintendo Switch 2)
£33.85
GBP 0.68 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 Xbox Series X|S / PC (UK)
£31.99
Go to shop
loaded.com(UK)
Octopath Traveler 0 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED

Cheapest offer

Region Code: PAL / Platform: Sony PlayStation 5 / Release Year: 2025 / Rating: PEGI 12 / Publisher: Square Enix / Genre: Role Playing / Game Name: Octopath Traveler / Country of Origin: Austria
£33.85
ebay.co.uk