OcUK Value USB C to Mini Display Port 4K 60HZ 2m Cable - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Mini Displayport 4K 60Hz Adapter Cable Black 2M

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Lead, 2m 4K 60Hz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery
OcUK Value USB C to Mini Display Port 4K 60HZ 2m Cable - Black

Cheapest offer

USB3.1 brings many improvements to the previous standard USB3.0. The most noticeable is the new Type-C connector which is much smaller than the previous standard connectors, it is also reversible.Another feature is called Alternative Mode. This allows the USB to carry different types of signal including DisplayPort. Our video adapters will use this mode and convert in to Mini DisplayPort. Supports USB-C input and DisplayPort output Supports DisplayPort 1.2 Altmode Supports per lane data rates of 5.4Gbps (HBR2), 2.7Gbps (HBR) and 1.62Gbps (RBR) Supports content protection of HDCP Supports DisplayPort resolution up to 3840x2160@60Hz USB bus power (no external power supply) Available in 1, 2, 3 and 5mtr lengths
£9.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

OcUK Value USB C to Mini Display Port 4K 60HZ 5m Cable - Black
£9.95
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OcUK Value 15cm USB Type C (M) to 4x USB3.0 Type A (F) Hub - White
£8.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OcUK Value 4 Port USB3.0 Hub Quick Charge Port - PSU
£24.95
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OcUK Value USB C to Mini Display Port 4K 60HZ 2m Cable - Black
£9.95
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OcUK Value USB 3.1 Type C (M) to Type C (M) 1m Cable - Black
£8.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99