Ocun Captur Lite Swivel Lanyards&energy Absorbers Silver

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£90.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ocun - Via ferrata lanyard - Captur Lite Swivel Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£101.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ocun - Captur Lite Swivel - Via ferrata set blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.35
Free Delivery

Climbing shock absorber Ocun Captur Lite Swivel Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£106.92
Delivery from £16.99

OCUN Captur Lite Swivel - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Ocun Captur Lite Lanyards&energy Absorbers Pink
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Twist Tech Eco Captur Lite Swivel Via Ferrata Set Blue L-XL
£132.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Twist Tech Eco Captur Lite Swivel Via Ferrata Set Blue XS-M
£132.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun - Via Ferrata Twist+Chest Set - Climbing set size M-XL, grey/green
£191.85
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ocun Twist Tech Eco Captur Lite Swivel Shard Via Ferrata Set Blue L-XL
£178.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Captur Lite Swivel Lanyards&energy Absorbers Silver

Cheapest offer

OCUN Captur Lite Swivel Lanyards & Energy AbsorbersExperience unparalleled freedom and security on your vertical adventures with the OCUN Captur Lite Swivel, a premium via ferrata lanyard and energy absorber. Expertly designed for both novice and seasoned climbers, this essential piece of climbing equipment is engineered to provide maximum safety and intuitive handling. At its core, the Captur Lite features an advanced shock absorber for via ferrata with a built-in swivel, a crucial innovation that facilitates effortless work with the elastic arms and masterfully avoids their tangling. This ensures a smoother, safer, and more enjoyable progression as you navigate complex routes, clip, and unclip from the safety line.The OCUN Captur Lite Swivel is built for versatile performance across a range of activities, making it the ideal choice for demanding via ferrata routes and the dynamic environment of rope adventure centers. One of its standout benefits is the exceptionally wide user weight
£90.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)