Ocun - Captur - Via ferrata set green

OCUN Captur - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

Ocun - Captur - Via ferrata set green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£81.95
Free Delivery

Ocun Captur Lanyards&energy Absorbers Yellow

10-12 working days
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun - Captur - Via ferrata set green

Cheapest offer

Ocun - Captur - Via ferrata set. Carabiner type: via ferrata carabiner|Carabiner type: with palm squeeze mechanism|Brake system: sewn-in impact absorber|Major axis strength: 30 kN|Minor axis strength: 8 kN|Open gate strength: 8 kN|Breaking load: min. 12 kN|Misc: elasticated arms: 50-100 cm; central locking loop; individual serial number; suitable for 40-120 kg; manufacturer’s note regarding maximum service life: 14 years from the date of manufacture (under optimal storage conditions and without use)
£81.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Climbing shock absorber Ocun Captur Lite Swivel Bleu TU
£95.77
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Climbing shock absorber Ocun Captur Lite Rouge TU
£84.97
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99