Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun crack lite Rouge L

Ocún Crack Gloves Lite - Climbing gloves Red L

Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun crack lite Rouge L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£29.70
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun Crack Gloves Lite Silver L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun Bleu L
£25.90
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun Bleu S
£25.90
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun Bleu M
£25.90
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OCUN Crack Gloves Blk - Mixte - Black / Red - size XS- model 2026 XS
£25.90
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Crack Pro Gloves Red M
£27.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crack Climbing Gloves Ocun crack lite Rouge L

Cheapest offer

The latest innovation in our anti-crack gloves. The thin rubber protects the backs of your hands while providing maximum sensitivity and friction during blocking. Less interior padding, a single piece of microfiber and our stickiest CAT 1.5 rubber make them thinner and lighter. Longer finger loops make the gloves more comfortable. The Velcro strap folds under the rubber, so it's protected and won't come off on a route. The closure points are reinforced with super strong Dyneema material - Material: one-piece stretch microfiber + highly sensitive CAT 1.5 adhesive rubber for maximum friction - The rubber hides the reinforced Velcro closure preventing detachment when climbing hard cracks - The shape of the gloves has been improved with longer finger loops to provide greater comfort
£29.70
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk