Carabiners Ocun Eagle HMS Screw (x3) Rouge 103x75 mm

Ocun - Eagle HMS Screw 3-Pack - HMS carabiner multi

Carabiners Ocun Eagle HMS Screw (x3) Rouge 103x75 mm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£34.60
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun Eagle Hms Screw Snap Hook Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
Carabiners Ocun Eagle HMS Screw (x3) Rouge 103x75 mm

Cheapest offer

Eagle is a lightweight HMS carabiner that is suitable for belaying with a UIAA knot or for use with belay devices. Its ergonomic design allows for easy one-handed locking and a comfortable grip. Its shape was designed with the intention of balancing weight, strength and size. The profile of the top section allows for safe and reliable handling with the rope. The O-profile of the upper basket facilitates rope handling and working with belay devices.Ergonomic bodyLightweight for its sizeSafe and reliable
£34.60
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

OCUN Eagle Hms Screw - Mixte - Grey / Red - size only size- model 2026 only size
£13.71
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocún Eagle HMS Triple - Carabiner Anthracite One Size
£16.62
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Carabiners Ocun Eagle HMS Twist Gris 103x75 mm
£15.90
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Belay Set Eagle Screw/habu Grey
£42.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Belay Set Eagle Screw/hurry Belay Set Red
£28.33
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99