Ocun - Havoc - Climbing shoes size 12, green

Ocun Havoc Climbing Shoes Green EU 47 Men

Ocun - Havoc - Climbing shoes size 12, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£95.16
Free Delivery

Climbing shoes Ocun Havoc Vert 47

2-6 working days
£95.77
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun Havoc Climbing Shoes Green EU 47 Men

10-12 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun - Havoc - Climbing shoes size 12, green

Cheapest offer

Ocun - Havoc - Climbing shoes. Level of experience: Expert|Level of experience: Advanced|Material type: synthetic|Material type: synthetic leather|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: Cat Rubber 1.5|Sole thickness: 4 mm|Hardness of sole: soft|Last: slightly asymmetrical|Downturn: slight/medium|Heel tension: slight/medium|Terrain: overhang|Terrain: vertical|Reference size: pair size in UK 7|Foot shape: egyptian|Fit: normal foot / medium volume|Extras: pull tabs|Level of experience: Advanced|Level of experience: Expert|Heel tension: Slight heel tension|Downturn: Slight downturn|Foot shape: Egyptian|Hardness of sole: Soft|Fit: Normal foot
£95.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Ocun Havoc Climbing Shoes Green EU 40 Men
£86.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun - Havoc - Climbing shoes size 7,5, green
£95.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ocun - Climbing shoes - Havoc Petrol/Green - Size 9 UK Green 9 UK
£93.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Climbing shoes Ocun Havoc Vert 42
£95.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ocun - Havoc - Climbing shoes size 10, green
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99