Ocun - Incubator FTS - Crash pad red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£399.90
Free Delivery

OCUN Incubator Fts - Mixte - Black / Red - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£426.20
Delivery from £2.00

Ocun Incubator Fts Crash Pad Red 210 x 100 cm

5 working day(s)
£493.99
Delivery from £285.99

Ocun - Incubator FTS - Crash pad red

Cheapest offer

Ocun - Incubator FTS - Crash pad. Other material information: outer: polyamide (Cordura) + ballistic polyamide; fill: 20 mm polyethylene foam / 70 mm polyethylene + polyurethane foam (FTS Absorption Block) / 15 mm polyethylene foam; buckles: aluminium|Closure: hook closure|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded hip belt|Carry system: with carry handle|Dimensions (outer): 210 x 100 cm|Packed dimensions: 102 x 55 x 50 cm|Misc: option to carry it by the shoulder strap; carrying system folds into the pad when bouldering and stays clean; integrated carpet; HIC 400: 2.70 m
£399.90
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk