Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Oraganic Noir XS

Ocun Noya Organic Jeans Black XS Women

Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Oraganic Noir XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£62.20
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun - Women's Noya Jeans Organic Pants - Climbing trousers size XS, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£65.56
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Oraganic Noir XS

Cheapest offer

The women's trousers Ocun Noya Organic are the ideal piece for climbing enthusiasts looking for both comfort and performance. Designed by the brand Ocun, known for its expertise in climbing, these trousers stand out for their ethical approach and commitment to sustainable materials.Made from organic fibers, these trousers combine style and environmental respect. Their modern and functional cut offers optimal freedom of movement, essential during the most challenging ascents. You will particularly appreciate their lightness and breathability, which guarantee lasting comfort, no matter how long your activity lasts.The design of the Noya Organic trousers allows great flexibility thanks to its well-thought-out features: High-quality fabrics: Made with durable materials, offering optimal resistance to tearing and wear. Ergonomic cut: Optimized to fit the body’s movements, ideal for dynamic movements in climbing. Adjustable waistband: For a perfect fit, regardless of your body shape...
£62.20
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Ocun Noya Organic Jeans
£62.20
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Noya Organic 3/4 Pants Black S Women
£54.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun Noya Organic Jeans Black M Women
£62.20
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Noya Organic 3/4 Pants Black L Women
£54.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun Noya Jeans W Climbing Short Middle Blue
£62.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99