Ocun Noya Shorts Blue S Woman

Ocun Noya Shorts Blue S Women

Ocun Noya Shorts Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's shorts Ocun Noya midnight Bleu S

2-6 working days
£46.42
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun - Women's Noya Shorts - Shorts size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.61
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun Noya Shorts Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

OCUN Noya Shorts - Women´s Lightweight Three-Quarter Climbing PantsExperience unparalleled freedom and comfort during your warmest climbing days with the OCUN Noya Shorts for women. As the much-anticipated shortened version of the legendary Noya pants, these three-quarter length bottoms deliver all the performance you love in a design optimized for spring/summer adventures, both on sun-drenched rock faces and at the indoor gym. They are the perfect solution for climbers who desire more coverage than traditional shorts but require maximum breathability for high-output sessions.Designed specifically for the dynamic movements of climbing, the Noya Shorts are a testament to sporty, functional design. The innovative stretch fabric moves as you do, providing complete, unrestricted mobility for high steps, wide stems, and delicate footwork. This synthetic material not only offers exceptional flexibility but is engineered to be extremely shape-stable, ensuring a consistent fit and look climb a
£45.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Climbing jeans shorts for women Ocun Noya Bleu XS
£52.73
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Noya Eco Shorts Blue L / Regular Women
£69.30
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Climbing jeans shorts for women Ocun Noya Bleu S
£52.73
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Noya Shorts Blue M Women
£46.42
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Noya Shorts Blue XS Women
£34.44
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99