Ocun - Raven Screw 3-Pack - Screwgate carabiner multi

Ocun Raven Screw Snap Hook 3 Units

Ocun - Raven Screw 3-Pack - Screwgate carabiner multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£30.74
Delivery from £4.49

Ocun Raven Screw Snap Hook 3 Units Pink

10-12 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun - Raven Screw 3-Pack - Screwgate carabiner multi

Cheapest offer

Ocun - Raven Screw 3-Pack - Screwgate carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: screwgate carabiner|Major axis strength: 24 kN|Minor axis strength: 10 kN|Open gate strength: 11 kN|Gate opening: 19 mm
£30.74
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Ocun - Raven Screw - Screwgate carabiner grey
£10.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49