Climbing harness Ocun Twist Rouge XS/M

Ocun Twist Harness Red XS-M Men,Women

Climbing harness Ocun Twist Rouge XS/M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£52.59
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun - Twist - Climbing harness size XS-M, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ocun Twist Harness Red XS-M

10-12 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing harness Ocun Twist Rouge XS/M

Cheapest offer

Twist is designed for versatile climbers looking for a single harness to do it all, it's light enough for sport climbing outings and at the same time comfortable for multi-pitch climbing, three self-locking buckles and a movable waist allow complete adjustment, the four gear loops easily accommodate the standard amount of gear needed for most climbing activities, the wear indicator in the attachment loop warns in time that the harness needs to be replaced by a new one, Padded waistbelt and tours thighbelt with comfortable sandwich construction Adjustable leg straps Moveable waistband 3SS-420J2 stainless steel slide buckles (2 × 20 mm, 1 × 30 mm) 4 gear loops
£52.59
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Ocun - Twist Quattro - Climbing harness size XS-M, blue
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Twist Harness Junior XS
£39.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ocun - Twist - Climbing harness size M-XL, red
£52.59
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's harness Ocun Twist Rouge 2XS
£44.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocún Twist Tech Eco - Climbing harness Grey / Blue M-L
£56.18
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99