Ocun Twist Junior Harness Red XS Kids

Ocun Twist Junior Harness Red XS Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

Ocun Twist Junior Harness Red XS Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ocun - Twist Kid - Climbing harness size XS, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.35
Delivery from £4.49

Children's harness Ocun Twist Rouge XS

2-6 working days
£51.85
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Ocun Twist Harness Junior XS
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ocun - Twist Kid - Climbing harness size XXS, red
£49.35
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun - Twist Kid - Climbing harness size XXS, blue
£49.35
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun Twist Junior Harness Red XS Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the Ultimate Climbing Companion for Young Aspirants: The OCUN Twist Junior HarnessEquip your young adventurer for their vertical journey with the OCUN Twist Junior, a premier climbing harness designed specifically for the next generation of climbers. Engineered with the unique needs of junior athletes in mind, this harness is the perfect choice for both boys and girls taking their first steps on the wall or advancing their skills. It masterfully blends top-tier safety features with exceptional comfort, ensuring every climb is a positive and confidence-building experience. Built upon the legacy of Ocun´s popular adult models, the Twist Junior is not a simplified toy but a piece of high-performance gear, perfectly scaled for smaller frames.The foundation of a great climb is comfort, and the Twist Junior excels in this area. It eliminates distractions by providing a cushioned, supportive fit that allows your child to focus purely on their movement and technique. This exceptional
£41.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)