Climbing harness Ocun Twist Tech Eco Gris M/L

Ocun - Women's Twist Tech Eco - Climbing harness size M-L, multi

Climbing harness Ocun Twist Tech Eco Gris M/L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.18
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun - Women's Twist Tech Eco - Climbing harness size M-L, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£63.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ocun Twist Tech Eco Woman Harness Pink M-L Woman

10-12 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing harness Ocun Twist Tech Eco Gris M/L

Cheapest offer

This comfortable 3-buckle harness is designed for versatile use. It is suitable for sport climbing, mountaineering and via ferrata. With the dame version of Twist Tech Eco, you can make your adventures more durable without compromising on safety or quality, Padded waistband and tours with comfortable sandwich construction Adjustable leg straps Mobile waistband 3 SS-420J2 stainless steel buckles (2 × 20 mm, 1 × 30 mm) 5 equipment holders 2 slots for carrying tools Respects female anatomy Harness made entirely from recycled materials
£56.18
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Ocun Twist Tech Eco Harness XS-M
£56.18
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Women's Twist Tech Eco - Climbing harness size L-XL, multi
£55.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Twist Harness Red M-XL
£64.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Twist Quattro Harness Blue XS-M
£79.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Twist Tech Eco Harness Blue M-L
£70.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99