Oddbird GSM Red Wine

Oddbird GSM Non Alcoholic Red Wine, Gluten Free, Non-Alcoholic Dry Red Wine, Zero Proof with Dealcoholized Grapes from South of France, Acidic Earthy Notes with Fruit Touches. 25.4 fl oz Bottle

Oddbird GSM Red Wine

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£16.50
Delivery from £4.95

Oddbird GSM - Non Alcoholic Red Wine, Single Bottle

2 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.99

Oddbird GSM - Non Alcoholic Red Wine, Case of 3 Bottles

2 working days
£55.72
Delivery from £6.99

Oddbird GSM - Non Alcoholic Red Wine, Case of 6 Bottles

2 working days
£109.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oddbird GSM Non Alcoholic Red Wine, Gluten Free, Non-Alcoholic Dry Red Wine, Zero Proof with Dealcoholized Grapes from South of France, Acidic Earthy Notes with Fruit Touches. 75 ottle (Pack of 2)
£31.98
21.32 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oddbird GSM Red Wine

Cheapest offer

75cl / 0.50% - An alcohol free French red wine from Oddbird, made in the southern Saint-Chinian from the 2020 grape harvest. Grenache, syrah, mourvedre, and carignan grapes create layers of vibrant red fruits, earthy dark fruit, and tannic acidity, with a drying finish that ought to make it an exciting non alcoholic option at dinnertime.
£16.50
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com