Oddbird Spumante

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 business days
£10.54
Delivery from £9.46

Oddbird Spumante - Non Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, Single Bottle

2 working days
£13.79
Delivery from £6.99

Oddbird Spumante - Non Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, Case of 3 Bottles

2 working days
£40.53
Delivery from £6.99

Oddbird Spumante - Non Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, Case of 6 Bottles

2 working days
£80.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oddbird Rosé │ Sparkling Rosé Wine │ Non-Alcoholic│ 0%│750ml & Spumante │100% Glera Sparkling Wine │ Non-Alcoholic│ 0%│ 750ml
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oddbird Spumante │100% Glera Sparkling Wine │ Non-Alcoholic│ 0%│ 750ml & Blancs De Blanc │ 100% Sparkling Chardonnay Wine │ Non-Alcoholic │ 0% │ 750ml
£25.88
17.25 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6X Alcohol Free Rose Wine Bundle, Including Valformosa, Wildlife Botanical ,Oddbird Blanc de Blanc & Spumante, & Scavo FRay: provided by Alcohol Free Co - Excellent on Trustpilot
£69.99
69.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oddbird Spumante │100% Glera Sparkling Wine │ Non-Alcoholic│ 0%│ 750ml
£10.99
14.65 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oddbird Spumante │100% Glera Sparkling Wine │ Non-Alcoholic│ 0%│ 750ml (Pack of 2)
£21.98
14.65 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oddbird Spumante

Cheapest offer

Spending more than two decades working with family problems and seeing, above all, how the children of alcoholic parents suffer, led Moa Gürbüzer a former Swiss therapist, to take a radical stand. With Oddbird, the first project to make natural alcohol-free wines, it is not that she wants to ban alcohol, but rather to change the norm by giving people good options to drink alcohol-free without being seen as dull or boring. To do this, she presents de-alcoholised wines that taste like real wine, whether red, white, rosé or sparkling. Wines produced in the best wine regions that, through minimal intervention, preserve their natural flavours and aromas. Oddbird Spumante is a sparkling wine produced in the prosecco region par excellence, that is, in Treviso (Veneto). A sparkling wine made with Glera grapes from vines planted on clay, marl and sandstone soils and cultivated following organic principles. Once harvested by hand, the grapes are gently pressed in the winery and fermented with
2-4 business days
decantalo.com (UK)